Finale
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 0 9 9 7
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 11 11 11
1/2 finale
SISAKOUN Simon (691) 1 11 7 6 4
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 3 7 11 11 11
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 13 11 11
EPAILLARD Basile (685) 0 11 8 7
1/4 de finale
SISAKOUN Simon (691) 3 11 5 7 11 11
PASTEUR Antoine (657) 2 2 11 11 6 2
TOURET-LE-MAUX Lubin (674) 0 7 9 6
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 3 11 11 11
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 11 11 11
FONTI Lucas (641) 0 4 8 9
BUIRE Ritchie (662) 0 8 7 3
EPAILLARD Basile (685) 3 11 11 11
1/8ème de finale
SISAKOUN Simon (691) 3 11 11 11
CADET-PICARD Mael (590) 0 6 4 6
PASTEUR Antoine (657) 3 13 8 13 13
LOURDIN MERPERT Benjamin (539) 1 11 11 11 11
TOURET-LE-MAUX Lubin (674) 3 13 13 13
ROY Augustin (500) 0 11 11 11
LECROC Armel (614) 2 6 14 16 9 4
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 3 11 12 14 11 11
LECROC Guénolé (679) 0 8 13 7
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 11 15 11
FONTI Lucas (641) 3 13 2 17 13 13
PROUST Stephanie (669) 2 11 11 19 11 11
BORNES Noe (668) 2 7 11 7 12 8
BUIRE Ritchie (662) 3 11 8 11 10 11
DELEAZ Dominique (607) 0 7 12 7
EPAILLARD Basile (685) 3 11 14 11
1/16ème de finale
CADET-PICARD Mael (590) 3 7 11 11 12
BEURRIER Cedric (602) 1 11 7 5 10
PASTEUR Antoine (657) 3 11 11 6 11
JACQUIER Leonie (549) 1 9 3 11 2
LOURDIN MERPERT Benjamin (539) 3 7 11 11 11
ROBERT Fabrice (568) 1 11 4 5 7
TOURET-LE-MAUX Lubin (674) 3 11 11 11
KRUTH Bertrand (512) 0 7 4 8
ROY Augustin (500) 3 11 11 10 11
MENAND Nathan (640) 1 6 1 12 5
LECROC Armel (614) 3 13 13 13
DUPONT Margot (574) 0 11 11 11
HERAULT Luc (518) 0 2 12 5
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 3 11 14 11
LECROC Guénolé (679) 3 11 11 11
MARTIN Clara (518) 0 6 2 8
SCHOETTEL Thomas (581) 0 5 4 5
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 11 11 11
FONTI Lucas (641) 3 13 5 14 13
GIROUD Macéo (500) 1 11 11 12 11
MARNHIER Julien (507) 0 10 7 5
PROUST Stephanie (669) 3 12 11 11
BORNES Noe (668) 3 11 11 11
DINET Nohan (535) 0 5 6 3
BUIRE Ritchie (662) 3 11 11 5 11
PASTEUR Jules (649) 1 9 9 11 7
DELEAZ Dominique (607) 3 11 11 11
BOUGEOT Erine (591) 0 4 4 6
Poule 1
1er - SISAKOUN Simon
2ème - MARTIN Clara
SISAKOUN Simon (691) 3 10 8 11 11 11
MARTIN Clara (518) 2 12 11 7 5 6
Poule 2
1er - EPAILLARD Basile
2ème - HERAULT Luc
3ème - BONNARDEL Jean Christophe
EPAILLARD Basile (685) 3 13 11 11
BONNARDEL Jean Christophe (513) 0 11 4 6
HERAULT Luc (518) 3 11 12 10 11
BONNARDEL Jean Christophe (513) 1 8 10 12 4
EPAILLARD Basile (685) 3 11 11 9 11
HERAULT Luc (518) 1 3 4 11 9
Poule 3
1er - LECROC Guénolé
2ème - KRUTH Bertrand
3ème - COURTIN Alois
LECROC Guénolé (679) 3 11 12 11
KRUTH Bertrand (512) 0 6 10 9
COURTIN Alois (522) 2 11 12 8 1 8
KRUTH Bertrand (512) 3 4 10 11 11 11
LECROC Guénolé (679) 3 11 11 12
COURTIN Alois (522) 0 3 7 10
Poule 4
1er - ECHERNIER Florian
2ème - DINET Nohan
3ème - MAROUANI Jonathan
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 3 11 11 11
MAROUANI Jonathan (508) 0 9 6 8
DINET Nohan (535) 3 15 15 5 0 11
MAROUANI Jonathan (508) 2 13 13 11 11 8
ECHERNIER Florian (675) 3 11 11 11
DINET Nohan (535) 0 8 9 0
Poule 5
1er - TOURET-LE-MAUX Lubin
2ème - MARNHIER Julien
3ème - ALUNNI Jean Pierre
TOURET-LE-MAUX Lubin (674) 3 11 11 11
MARNHIER Julien (507) 0 4 7 6
ALUNNI Jean Pierre (539) 1 6 3 11 6
MARNHIER Julien (507) 3 11 11 7 11
TOURET-LE-MAUX Lubin (674) 3 12 4 11 8 12
ALUNNI Jean Pierre (539) 2 10 11 9 11 10
Poule 6
1er - PROUST Stephanie
2ème - LOURDIN MERPERT Benjamin
3ème - NAZARET Guillaume
PROUST Stephanie (669) 3 11 8 11 12 11
NAZARET Guillaume (500) 2 7 11 1 14 4
LOURDIN MERPERT Benjamin (539) 3 11 11 8 11
NAZARET Guillaume (500) 1 3 4 11 3
PROUST Stephanie (669) 3 4 11 7 11 12
LOURDIN MERPERT Benjamin (539) 2 11 6 11 9 10
Poule 7
1er - BORNES Noe
2ème - JACQUIER Leonie
3ème - SAHUC Nicolas
BORNES Noe (668) 3 11 11 11
SAHUC Nicolas (500) 0 8 3 4
JACQUIER Leonie (549) 3 11 5 14 11 11
SAHUC Nicolas (500) 2 3 11 16 7 8
BORNES Noe (668) 3 11 11 11
JACQUIER Leonie (549) 0 8 5 8
Poule 8
1er - ROBERT Fabrice
2ème - BUIRE Ritchie
3ème - BONNARDEL Sylvie
BUIRE Ritchie (662) 3 11 11 11
BONNARDEL Sylvie (500) 0 4 6 3
ROBERT Fabrice (568) 3 12 11 9 11
BONNARDEL Sylvie (500) 1 10 7 11 6
BUIRE Ritchie (662) 2 9 11 11 2 9
ROBERT Fabrice (568) 3 11 8 5 11 11
Poule 9
1er - PASTEUR Antoine
2ème - GIROUD Macéo
3ème - VANNEUVILLE Gerard
PASTEUR Antoine (657) 3 11 11 11
GIROUD Macéo (500) 0 6 7 5
VANNEUVILLE Gerard (570) 2 11 8 11 3 10
GIROUD Macéo (500) 3 7 11 7 11 12
PASTEUR Antoine (657) 3 11 5 11 11
VANNEUVILLE Gerard (570) 1 1 11 8 3
Poule 10
1er - PASTEUR Jules
2ème - ROY Augustin
3ème - CHARBONNEL Thomas
PASTEUR Jules (649) 3 11 11 11
ROY Augustin (500) 0 7 5 9
CHARBONNEL Thomas (574) 1 11 6 7 5
ROY Augustin (500) 3 9 11 11 11
PASTEUR Jules (649) 3 11 11 11
CHARBONNEL Thomas (574) 0 6 6 9
Poule 11
1er - FONTI Lucas
2ème - DUPONT Margot
3ème - GIROUD Cyril
FONTI Lucas (641) 3 11 11 11
GIROUD Cyril (500) 0 4 4 0
DUPONT Margot (574) 3 11 11 11
GIROUD Cyril (500) 0 7 6 7
FONTI Lucas (641) 3 11 11 11
DUPONT Margot (574) 0 3 6 7
Poule 12
1er - MENAND Nathan
2ème - SCHOETTEL Thomas
3ème - GUIBERT-VAROQUEAUX Marion
MENAND Nathan (640) 3 11 11 11
GUIBERT-VAROQUEAUX Marion (500) 0 3 4 2
SCHOETTEL Thomas (581) 3 11 11 11
GUIBERT-VAROQUEAUX Marion (500) 0 7 8 8
MENAND Nathan (640) 3 11 12 11 11
SCHOETTEL Thomas (581) 1 1 14 1 8
Poule 13
1er - LECROC Armel
2ème - BOUGEOT Erine
3ème - ROBERT Simon
LECROC Armel (614) 3 11 11 11
ROBERT Simon (500) 0 4 4 4
BOUGEOT Erine (591) 3 11 11 11
ROBERT Simon (500) 0 3 1 3
LECROC Armel (614) 3 11 10 11 12
BOUGEOT Erine (591) 1 7 12 3 10
Poule 14
1er - AUBIGNAT Anthony
2ème - CADET-PICARD Mael
3ème - ROBREAU Lucas
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 11 11 11
ROBREAU Lucas (500) 0 1 6 0
CADET-PICARD Mael (590) 3 11 11 11
ROBREAU Lucas (500) 0 7 8 8
AUBIGNAT Anthony (608) 3 3 11 11 11
CADET-PICARD Mael (590) 1 11 8 8 1
Poule 15
1er - DELEAZ Dominique
2ème - BEURRIER Cedric
3ème - DUMAS Maximilien
DELEAZ Dominique (607) 3 11 11 11
DUMAS Maximilien (500) 0 0 5 5
BEURRIER Cedric (602) 3 11 11 11
DUMAS Maximilien (500) 0 1 4 4
DELEAZ Dominique (607) 3 11 12 11
BEURRIER Cedric (602) 0 6 10 5